Search For Your Meet...
Meet Name
School Name
Meet Date
www.microsport.com

Boys Best Results (Last 7 Days)
Event Result Athlete School Meet Date
100 M Dash 10.109 Boling, Matthew Houston Strake Jesuit Area Meet 23/24-5A and... Apr 18, 2019
200 M Dash 20.455 Achane, Devon Fort Bend Marshall Area Meet 23/24-5A and... Apr 18, 2019
400 M Dash 47.65 Bonner, Cameron Westside 17-6A & 18-6A Area Meet Apr 16, 2019
800 M Run 1:55.95 Houston, Cameron Westbury 17-6A & 18-6A Area Meet Apr 16, 2019
1600 M Run 4:25.373 Likins, Owen Texarkana Texas Area 15/16 Track and Fie... Apr 18, 2019
2400 M Run 8:11.11 Banks, Christopher GLENN BOYS SAN ANGELO CITY ME... Apr 15, 2019
3200 M Run 9:36.360 Likins, Owen Texarkana Texas Area 15/16 Track and Fie... Apr 18, 2019
4x100 M Relay 40.730 -- John Tyler Area 15/16 Track and Fie... Apr 18, 2019
4x200 M Relay 1:24.621 -- Fort Bend Marshall Area Meet 23/24-5A and... Apr 18, 2019
4x400 M Relay 3:15.174 -- Houston Strake Jesuit Area Meet 23/24-5A and... Apr 18, 2019
4x800 M Relay 9:10.13 -- Northwest 5-3A District Meet Apr 12, 2019
110 M Hurdles 13.886 Collins, Kirk Clear Springs Area Meet 23/24-5A and... Apr 18, 2019
300 M Hurdles 37.763 Cavanaugh, Caleb Houston Strake Jesuit Area Meet 23/24-5A and... Apr 18, 2019
Long Jump 23-5 Boling, Matthew Houston Strake Jesuit Area Meet 23/24-5A and... Apr 18, 2019
Shot Put 56-1 Redmond, Dias Cypress Ridge HS 17-6A & 18-6A Area Meet Apr 16, 2019
Discus 178-3 3/4 Fred Thacker Alto Districts 21&22 AA Area... Apr 17, 2019
Triple Jump 46-7 1/2 Hurd, De'Torian Marshall Area 15/16 Track and Fie... Apr 18, 2019
Javelin 165-9 Lee, Avry Eunice 5-3A District Meet Apr 12, 2019
High Jump 6-7 Spencer Bigner Odem 29/30 (2A/3A) Area Meet Apr 16, 2019
Pole Vault 16-6 Sampy, Christyan Stratford HS 17-6A & 18-6A Area Meet Apr 16, 2019
Girls Best Results (Last 7 Days)
Event Result Athlete School Meet Date
100 M Dash 11.16 COBERLY, SAVANNA ... Kaffie Middle School CCISD Middle School Tr... Apr 12, 2019
200 M Dash 19.20 DIAZ, MADISON GRACE Kaffie Middle School CCISD Middle School Tr... Apr 12, 2019
400 M Dash 55.47 Akpan, Daye-Abasi Stratford HS 17-6A & 18-6A Area Meet Apr 16, 2019
800 M Run 2:17.827 Itson, Jaiden Fort Bend Hightower Area Meet 23/24-5A and... Apr 18, 2019
1600 M Run 5:08.28 Custer, Grace Stratford HS 17-6A & 18-6A Area Meet Apr 16, 2019
2400 M Run 9:03.39 JuJuVasquez Grant Middle School CCISD Middle School Tr... Apr 12, 2019
3200 M Run 11:24.76 Custer, Grace Stratford HS 17-6A & 18-6A Area Meet Apr 16, 2019
4x100 M Relay 47.014 -- Richmond George Ranch Area Meet 23/24-5A and... Apr 18, 2019
4x200 M Relay 1:40.793 -- Alief Elsik Area Meet 23/24-5A and... Apr 18, 2019
4x400 M Relay 3:48.798 -- Clear Falls Area Meet 23/24-5A and... Apr 18, 2019
4x800 M Relay 11:31.66 -- Northwest 5-3A District Meet Apr 12, 2019
100 M Hurdles 9.58 GuerraLindsey Grant Middle School CCISD Middle School Tr... Apr 12, 2019
300 M Hurdles 44.22 Coleman, Maia Lamar 17-6A & 18-6A Area Meet Apr 16, 2019
Long Jump 19-7 Lombard, Destini Fort Bend Hightower Area Meet 23/24-5A and... Apr 18, 2019
Shot Put 46-8 1/2 Herpin, Chrystal Pearland Dawson Area Meet 23/24-5A and... Apr 18, 2019
Discus 158-5 Herpin, Chrystal Pearland Dawson Area Meet 23/24-5A and... Apr 18, 2019
Triple Jump 42-2 1/4 Lexi Rogers Neches District 27 & 28 Area Meet Apr 15, 2019
Javelin 107-5 Katherine Rougeau Eunice 5-3A District Meet Apr 12, 2019
High Jump 5-8 KEELEY NORRIS Liberty-Eylau District 15 & 16 - 4A Area... Apr 17, 2019
Pole Vault 12-7 Skylar Hall Woodsboro 29/30 (2A/3A) Area Meet Apr 16, 2019