Search For Your Meet...
Meet Name
School Name
Meet Date
www.microsport.com

Boys Best Results (Last 7 Days)
Event Result Athlete School Meet Date
100 M Dash 10.277 Henderson, Will Gilmer Lindale HS Blackberry R... Feb 22, 2024
200 M Dash 21.624 Thompson, LaTristan Mt. Pleasant High School Graham Knowles Invitati... Feb 23, 2024
400 M Dash 49.18 Jason Moore Refugio Hub City Relays Feb 24, 2024
800 M Run 1:58.00 Aiden Summers Riesel 2024 Hornet Relays Feb 23, 2024
1600 M Run 4:29.43 Arlo Gonzales Lee HS East Central Invitational II Feb 22, 2024
2400 M Run 7:59.56 Maunoir, Cole AJH Boys Week 1 - OTHS Feb 22, 2024
3200 M Run 9:44.00 Tyler Hamblin Marble Falls 2024 Hornet Relays Feb 23, 2024
4x100 M Relay 41.53 -- Corsicana Bullard & Williams Relays Feb 22, 2024
4x200 M Relay 1:00.73 -- SABINE JUNIOR NECK RELAYS Feb 26, 2024
4x400 M Relay 3:22.14 -- Judson HS East Central Invitational II Feb 22, 2024
4x800 M Relay 10:07.84 -- White Oak Sabine Relays Only Meet Feb 22, 2024
110 M Hurdles 13.60 Lloyd, Ja'Shaun Corsicana Bullard & Williams Relays Feb 22, 2024
300 M Hurdles 38.16 Lloyd, Ja'Shaun Corsicana Bullard & Williams Relays Feb 22, 2024
Long Jump 22-3 Zeno, Curtis Paetow Panther Relays (Sub-Var... Feb 22, 2024
Shot Put 65-6 Schirck, Brandon Friendswood High School Maverick Underdog Relays Feb 22, 2024
Discus 177-11 Schirck, Brandon Friendswood High School Maverick Underdog Relays Feb 22, 2024
Triple Jump 45-1 Anderson, Deanthony East Central HS East Central Invitational II Feb 22, 2024
Javelin 112-7 Aaron Eldridge OCS Riser Mustang Relays Feb 22, 2024
High Jump 6-2 ALLMAN, WEST Gatesville 2024 Hornet Relays Feb 23, 2024
High Jump 6-2 Williams, LJ Corsicana Bullard & Williams Relays Feb 22, 2024
High Jump 6-2 CUNNINGHAM, ZAIRE Steele HS East Central Invitational II Feb 22, 2024
High Jump 6-2 Douglas, Clifford Bullard Lindale HS Blackberry R... Feb 22, 2024
High Jump 6-2 Field, Marcus Lindale Lindale HS Blackberry R... Feb 22, 2024
Pole Vault 15-9 Bragg,Jackson Salado 2024 Hornet Relays Feb 23, 2024
Girls Best Results (Last 7 Days)
Event Result Athlete School Meet Date
100 M Dash 11.84 Brooks, Madison WMJH Girls Week 1 - SLHS Feb 21, 2024
200 M Dash 24.53 Yierra Flemings Cameron Yoe 2024 Hornet Relays Feb 23, 2024
400 M Dash 57.773 DaNaucia Johnson Longview High School Graham Knowles Invitati... Feb 23, 2024
800 M Run 2:04.90 Bella Goodwin North Lamar Junior Panther Relays Feb 26, 2024
1600 M Run 5:22.81 Kassia Kozarski Steele HS East Central Invitational II Feb 22, 2024
2400 M Run 8:32.28 Reina, Caroline BDJH Girls Week 1 - SLHS Feb 21, 2024
3200 M Run 11:33.50 Kassia Kozarski Steele HS East Central Invitational II Feb 22, 2024
4x100 M Relay 47.61 -- Steele HS East Central Invitational II Feb 22, 2024
4x200 M Relay 1:42.09 -- Steele HS East Central Invitational II Feb 22, 2024
4x400 M Relay 4:01.50 -- Steele HS East Central Invitational II Feb 22, 2024
4x800 M Relay 11:14.69 -- Sabine Sabine Relays Only Meet Feb 22, 2024
100 M Hurdles 15.050 Smith, Katelyn Deer Park High School Maverick Underdog Relays Feb 22, 2024
300 M Hurdles 46.30 Anderson, Aamerie Waxahachie Life Bullard & Williams Relays Feb 22, 2024
Long Jump 19-10 1/2 Yierra Flemings Cameron Yoe 2024 Hornet Relays Feb 23, 2024
Shot Put 39-5 1/4 Jada Owens Longview High School Graham Knowles Invitati... Feb 23, 2024
Discus 141-6 Ciara Tilley Refugio Hub City Relays Feb 24, 2024
Triple Jump 38-8 Yierra Flemings Cameron Yoe 2024 Hornet Relays Feb 23, 2024
Javelin 81-1 Maggie Rogers Ruston Junior HIgh Riser Mustang Relays Feb 22, 2024
High Jump 5-6 Yierra Flemings Cameron Yoe 2024 Hornet Relays Feb 23, 2024
Pole Vault 12-3 Barrett Boyd Gatesville 2024 Hornet Relays Feb 23, 2024