Search For Your Meet...
Meet Name
School Name
Meet Date
www.microsport.com

Boys Best Results (Last 7 Days)
Event Result Athlete School Meet Date
100 M Dash 10.36 Henderson, Will Gilmer 47th Annual Watty Myers... Mar 1, 2024
200 M Dash 22.10 Lawson Jacobs Klein Forest Walter Heintschel Relays Mar 1, 2024
400 M Dash 49.137 Hernandez, Elijah Sotomayor Wildcats Border Olympics 2024 Mar 1, 2024
800 M Run 1:56.528 Wolfgang Thoener Brennan Bears Border Olympics 2024 Mar 1, 2024
1600 M Run 4:18.232 Alexis Rodriguez Edinburg North Cougars Border Olympics 2024 Mar 1, 2024
2400 M Run 7:38.44 Alex Alvarez Eagle Pass JH Laredo ISD Middle Schoo... Feb 29, 2024
3200 M Run 9:14.000 Zachary Miller Brennan Bears Border Olympics 2024 Mar 1, 2024
4x100 M Relay 41.88 -- Klein Forest Walter Heintschel Relays Mar 1, 2024
4x200 M Relay 1:00.73 -- SABINE JUNIOR NECK RELAYS Feb 26, 2024
4x400 M Relay 3:20.065 -- Sotomayor Wildcats Border Olympics 2024 Mar 1, 2024
4x800 M Relay 8:16.61 -- Parkway High School Benton Tiger Shamocus... Feb 28, 2024
110 M Hurdles 14.14 Sims Anthony Hallsville 47th Annual Watty Myers... Mar 1, 2024
300 M Hurdles 38.78 Lamont Franklin Goliad Shirley Frnka Relays 2024 Mar 2, 2024
Long Jump 23-1 Crump, Tre'Jon Quadre Goose Creek Memorial HS Walter Heintschel Relays Mar 1, 2024
Shot Put 58-5 Ryan Stillman United Longhorns Border Olympics 2024 Mar 1, 2024
Discus 179-4 Nelson, Braydon Kilgore 2024 Panther Relays Mar 1, 2024
Triple Jump 45-6 Sherman, Ben Summer Creek HS Walter Heintschel Relays Mar 1, 2024
Javelin 175-11 King, Jeffery Benton Purple Benton Tiger Shamocus... Feb 28, 2024
High Jump 6-6 Hamby, Tate Ouachita Christian Rayville Hornet Relays Mar 1, 2024
Pole Vault 15-3 Jackson Bragg Salado Rockdale Relays Mar 1, 2024
Girls Best Results (Last 7 Days)
Event Result Athlete School Meet Date
100 M Dash 11.99 Kayaliah Davis Klein Forest Walter Heintschel Relays Mar 1, 2024
200 M Dash 24.74 HOWARD, MALAYSIA ASH 2024 Rebel Relay Mar 1, 2024
400 M Dash 56.27 Cailey Duren Austin HS Walter Heintschel Relays Mar 1, 2024
800 M Run 2:04.90 Bella Goodwin North Lamar Junior Panther Relays Feb 26, 2024
1600 M Run 4:57.939 San Juanita Leal Edinburg North Cougars Border Olympics 2024 Mar 1, 2024
2400 M Run 8:11.03 Anderson Gregory Portland MS Middle School Meet 1 Feb 28, 2024
3200 M Run 10:33.454 San Juanita Leal Edinburg North Cougars Border Olympics 2024 Mar 1, 2024
4x100 M Relay 47.24 -- Elsik HS Walter Heintschel Relays Mar 1, 2024
4x200 M Relay 1:41.46 -- Elsik HS Walter Heintschel Relays Mar 1, 2024
4x400 M Relay 3:55.27 -- Goliad Shirley Frnka Relays 2024 Mar 2, 2024
4x800 M Relay 10:20.75 -- ASH 2024 Rebel Relay Mar 1, 2024
100 M Hurdles 14.76 A'Shyria Burns Holy Savior Menard 2024 Rebel Relay Mar 1, 2024
300 M Hurdles 41.89 Kyla Hill Goliad Shirley Frnka Relays 2024 Mar 2, 2024
Long Jump 19-1 1/2 Trinity Anscombe Robstown Shirley Frnka Relays 2024 Mar 2, 2024
Shot Put 40-8 1/2 Ciara Tilley Refugio Shirley Frnka Relays 2024 Mar 2, 2024
Discus 142-1 1/2 Edwards, Logann Summer Creek HS Walter Heintschel Relays Mar 1, 2024
Triple Jump 38-6 Kyla Hill Goliad Shirley Frnka Relays 2024 Mar 2, 2024
Javelin 121-0 Robinson, Ana Sterlington North Webster Feb 29, 2024
High Jump 5-11 Delila Crain Gorman Bearcat Relays 2024 Feb 29, 2024
Pole Vault 12-6 Jasmer, Jaicee Sulphur Springs Commerce Tigers Invitat... Feb 29, 2024